Pink grapefruit oil

2 In Stock
QQ1BJSP1P3WTW
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

Common Name: Pink Grapefruit Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Citrus Paradisi
Country of Origin: Italy, USA, Mexico
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Part: Grapefruit Peel
Aroma: Citrus, fresh
Aroma Strength: Strong