Bergamot Oil

Out Of Stock
MDEVVAGHEKQAY
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

Common Name: Bergamot Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Citrus Bergamia
Country of Origin: Italy
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Part: Bergamot Peel
Aroma: Citrus, fresh
Aroma Strength: Strong