Frankincense Oil

Out Of Stock
FEJRYBKREBW34
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

Product Information
Common Name: Frankincense Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Boswellia Serrata
Country of Origin: India
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Resin
Aroma: Woody, spicy, green.
Aroma Strength: Medium