Lemon Oil

Out Of Stock
GGGWF4879JP1A
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

Cliganic 100% Pure Natural Lemon Oil is known for its fresh and invigorating scent. Its nourishing properties promote healthy immune system.

 

Product Information

Common Name: Lemon Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Citrus Limon
Country of Origin: Italy
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Part: Lemon Peel
Aroma: Fresh, lemony, citrus.
Aroma Strength: Strong