orange oil

1 In Stock
VE2VN52331BFR
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

 Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Orange Oil

Common Name: Orange Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Citrus Sinesis
Country of Origin: USA, Argentina, Italy
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Part: Orange Peels
Aroma: Citrus scent
Aroma Strength: Strong