Cinnamon Cassia Oil

Out Of Stock
9XSA0N8N28N48
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question

 Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Cinnamon Cassia Oil

Common Name: Cinnamon Cassia Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Cassia
Country of Origin: Vietnam
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Bark
Aroma: Woody, sweet, cinnamon, spicy.
Aroma Strength: Strong