Eucalyptus Oil

Out Of Stock
P4T4KR7919JDT
-
+
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare
Ask about this product

Ask a question


Common Name: Eucalyptus Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus Globulus
Country of Origin: India
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Leaves
Aroma: Herbal, wood, mint
Aroma Strength: Strong